业余足球的结果

19
05月

AIR MILES LEAGUE - Prem Div:

Elton Vale 3 East Manchester 1

Leigh Athletic 5 Monton业余爱好者2

罗奇代尔圣心3阿瑟顿镇6

Springhead 0 Irlam Mitchell Shackleton 1

Willows 4 Prestwich Heys 1

Wilmslow Albion 2 Dukinfield Town 0

Wythenshawe Amateurs 3 Royton Town 1。

第一部:

Avro 4 Hollinwood 0

Belden 4 Milton 3

Breightmet United 4 Old Altrinchamians 2

海菲尔德联队6 Whalley Range 2

Unsworth 0 Ashton Athletic 4

Warth Fold 0曼彻斯特皇家队4

惠特沃思谷2 Hindsford AFC 2

Wythenshawe Town 3 Tintwistle Villa 0。

FA Carlsberg Vase 2nd Qual Rd:

New Mills 1 Northallerton Town 5

第二师

Atherton Town Res 2 Wythenshawe Amateurs Res 1

Dukinfield Town Res 0 Wilmslow Albion Res 4

East Manchester Res 0 Elton Vale Res 3

Irlam Mitchell Shackleton Res 0 Springhead Res 0

Monton Amateurs Res 2 Leigh Athletic Res 4

Prestwich Heys Res 3 New Mills Res 1(Aban)

Stockport Georgians Res 7 Breightmet United Res 0。

第三部分:

Ashton Athletic Res 1 Rochdale Sacred Heart Res 2

Hindsford AFC Res 7 Whitworth Valley Res 1

Hollinwood Res P Avro Res P.

Milton Res 13 Warth Fold Res 1

Old Altrinchamians Res 2 Willows Res 0

Whalley Range Res 1 Highfield Res 10。



COOR / WPRC Mid-CHESHIRE - 第1组: Barnton 2 Cheadle H 0

Broadheath Cen 4 Crewe 2

Chorlton Town 2 Linotype 2

Crosfields 3 Garswood Utd 3

Knutsford 2 Middlewich Town 0

Poynton 4 Pilkington 1

Styal 2 Rylands 1。

第二部分:

Cheadle Res 3 Bollington Ath 5

Crewe Res 2 Barnton Res 0

Garswood Res 0 Lostock Gralam 4

Linotype Res 4 Whitchurch Alport 3

Middlewich Res 1 Golborne Sports 5

Pilkington Res 2 Poynton Res 1

Trafford Res 2 Malpas 3。

沃灵顿卫报杯:第1区:

Haydock 3 Warrington Bro 1

Rylands Res 2 Rainhill Town 5。

LANCS AMATEUR - Prem Div:

博尔顿县2 Prairie Utd 6

Gregorians 1 Rossendale Amateurs 1

Little Lever SC 2 O / Blackburnians 0

Lymm 2 Chaddertonians 4

Radcliffe Amateurs 2 Rochdale St Clements 0

Rivington 1 Old Boltonians 1。

甲级:

Heywood St James 3 Accrington业余爱好者3

Horwich 6 Oldham Hulmeians 3

Mostonians 1 Broughton Amateurs 0

O / Mancunians 0 Thornleigh 0

Walkden 2 Bolton Lads Club 1

Walshaw 1 Astley Br / Sladians 1。

第二部分:

Burnley GSOB 0 Ashtonians 0

Bury Amateurs 0 Ainsworth 0

欣德利4海沃德0

纽曼学院0 Bolton Wyresdale 1。

COOR / WPRC中期CHESHIRE LEAGUE - 第1区:

Barnton 2 Cheadle Heath 0

Broadheath Cen 4 Crewe FC 2

Chorlton Town 2 Linotype 2

Crosfields 3 Garswood Utd 3

Knutsford 2 Middlewich Town 0

Poynton 4 Pilkington 1

Styal 2 Rylands 1。

第二部分:

Cheadle Res 3 Bollington Ath 5

Crewe Res 2 Barnton Res 0

Garswood Res 0 Lostock Gralam 4

Linotype Res 4 Whitchurch Alport 3

Middlewich Res 1 Golborne Sports 5

Pilkington Res 2 Poynton Res 1

Trafford Res 2 Malpas 3。

沃灵顿卫报杯:第1区:

Haydock 3 Warrington Bro 1

Rylands Res 2 Rainhill Town 5。

第二部分

Padgate St O 4 Siddon Common 2

Wiston Cross 1 Daten 0